Category archives: Style

Everyday Fine Jewelry Defined

We all know what jewelry can do to it's wearer. Fine jewelry has a decadent, exotic look that can transform any lady into the belle of the ball. Now let me ask you, what can everyday fine jewelry do to the wearer? The answer is everyday fine jewelry can liven up any outfit for any occasion! It's so versatile and sentimental that you can literally wear it eve[...]

The Best High End Watches For Men

The holidays are a little over one month away. We all have a special man in our lives that we want to give something extra-special for Christmas. Sometimes, it can be hard for a man who is a minimalist or maybe has just about everything. A high end watch is an ideal gift for a wide variety of men in various age groups.  Whatever their unique style, there is [...]

This concerns her

He's a very strange young man. Alright, McFly, you're asking for it, and now you're gonna get it. I have to tell you about the future. Hey not too early I sleep in Sunday's, hey McFly, you're shoe's untied, don't be so gullible, McFly. Damn, where is that kid. Damn. Damn damn. You're late, do you have no concept of time? Oh, then I wanna give her a call, [...]

You get the cable

Yeah. Well, safe and sound, now, n good old 1955. Its good. Whoa, they really cleaned this place up, looks brand new. Alright, good-bye Einy. Oh, watch that re-entry, it's a little bumpy. Right. Marty, one rejection isn't the end of the world. Marty, I always wear a suit to the office. You alright? You too. No wait, Doc, the bruise, the bruise on your hea[...]

Finally found you

Ho, you mean you're gonna touch her on her- He laid out Biff in one punch. I never knew he had it in him. He never stood up to Biff in his life. George, buddy. remember that girl I introduced you to, Lorraine. What are you writing? What did you say? My god, it's my mother. Put your pants back on. He's a very strange young man. Nothing's coming to my mind. [...]

Come and get it

One point twenty-one gigawatts. One point twenty-one gigawatts. Great Scott. Why is she gonna get angry with you? Remember, fellas, the future is in your hands. If you believe in progress, re-elect Mayor Red Thomas, progress is his middle name. Mayor Red Thomas's progress platform means more jobs, better education, bigger civic improvements, and lower taxe[...]

Why you're acting

Where does he come from? George: you ever think of running for class president? Evening, Doctor Brown, what's with the wire? No, not yet. The appropriate question is, weren't the hell are they. Einstein has just become the world's first time traveler. I sent him into the future. One minute into the future to be exact. And at exactly 1:21 a.m. we should cat[...]